Sold

Easey BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT B

Registration Number:23032400420044
|
韓志明 Clement Hon
elite
ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
PRICE
$3.86 M
call_me
Saleable Area
298sq.ft.
Buy $12,946 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $9,822 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2023
Easey BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Easey Building is located on 512 Fuk Wing Street, Easey Building divides into 1 blocks, 44 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Easey Building is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
512 Fuk Wing Street