Sold

Easey BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT C

Registration Number:16032900770121
||
郭健聰 Daniel Kwok
elite
DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$2.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Buy $9,714 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $7,583 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2016
Easey BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Easey Building is located on 512 Fuk Wing Street, Easey Building divides into 1 blocks, 44 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Easey Building is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
512 Fuk Wing Street