Sold

Dragon VillaFLOOR 7FLAT B

Registration Number:21030401100011
||
鄧嘉麗 Irene Tang
elite
IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$13.08 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,342sq.ft.
Buy $9,745 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,580sq.ft.
Buy $8,278 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2021
Dragon VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Dragon Villa is located on 7 Tsing Ha Lane, Dragon Villa divides into 1 blocks, 20 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Tsing Ha Lane