Sold
Dragon VillaFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:00792996
|Transaction Date:06/06/1997
PRN:B0332613
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$7.43 M
Saleable Area
1,342sq.ft.
Buy $5,535 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,580sq.ft.
Buy $4,703 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Tsing Ha Lane