Sold

David MansionFLOOR 1FLAT B

Registration Number:06446704
||
江永基 Alexis Kong
elite
AlexisKong江永基
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-065911)
PRICE
$730 K
call_me
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $1,521 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $1,217 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/1995
David MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

David Mansion is located on 103 Woosung Street, David Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 63 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). David Mansion is near to MTR Jordan Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Walking toJordanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
103 Woosung Street