Sold

Dai Nam BuildingFLOOR 1FLAT A

Registration Number:18052100930010
||
何家俊 Jesse Ho
elite
JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
PRICE
$6.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $11,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2018
Dai Nam BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Dai Nam Building is located on 7 Mei Sun Lane, Dai Nam Building divides into 1 blocks, 25 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School). Dai Nam Building is near to MTR Tai Wo Station only 12 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
25
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Mei Sun Lane