Sold

Cumine CourtFLOOR 36FLAT A

Registration Number:07875960
||
伍國傑 Carsun Ng
elite
CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
PRICE
$8.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,457sq.ft.
Buy $6,038 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,682sq.ft.
Buy $5,232 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 23/08/1999
Cumine CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Cumine Court is located on 52 King's Road, Cumine Court divides into 1 blocks, 78 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Cumine Court is near to MTR Fortress Hill Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
78
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
52 King's Road