Sold

Command TowerFLOOR 13FLAT 2

Registration Number:07319720
||
黃雪梅 Selina Huang
elite
SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$1.94 M
call_me
Saleable Area
318sq.ft.
Buy $6,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
405sq.ft.
Buy $4,785 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/1997
Command TowerEstate Info

Estate Overview

Command Tower is located on 145 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau, Command Tower divides into 1 blocks, 83 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School). Command Tower is near to MTR Lei Tung Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
83
Walking toLei TungStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
145 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau