Sold
Command TowerFLOOR 22FLAT 4
Registration Number:07011602140080
|Transaction Date:29/12/2006
PRN:A1530003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.42 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $3,604 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $2,747 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
83
Walking toLei TungStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
145 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau