Sold
Command TowerFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:19042600650310
|Transaction Date:15/04/2019
PRN:A1529469
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $14,681 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
83
Walking toLei TungStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
145 Main Street, Ap Lei Chau