Sold

CloudviewFLOOR 15FLAT C6

Registration Number:26040900300190
||
張漢榮 Ben Cheung
elite
BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
PRICE
$3.84 M
call_me
Saleable Area
292sq.ft.
Buy $13,154 /sq.ft.
Soon
Transaction Date: 20/03/2026
CloudviewEstate Info

Estate Overview

Cloudview is located on 663 Fan Kam Road, developed by WING TAI PROPERTIES, and began the intake process from 2026-12. Cloudview divides into 1 blocks, 765 units in total. The school network belongs to 80 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2026-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
765
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Fan Kam Road