Sold

Chip Tak BuildingFLOOR 1FLAT B

Registration Number:07263447
||
湯芷蘊 Jada Tong
elite
JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
PRICE
$700 K
call_me
Saleable Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $1,423 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/1997
Chip Tak BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Chip Tak Building is located on 210-212 Fuk Wa Street, Chip Tak Building divides into 1 blocks, 15 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Chip Tak Building is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
210-212 Fuk Wa Street