Sold

Cheung Hing MansionFLOOR 1FLAT S

Registration Number:08539184
||
林思朗 Chris Lam
elite
ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
PRICE
$368 K
call_me
Saleable Area
237sq.ft.
Buy $1,554 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
219sq.ft.
Buy $1,680 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2001
Cheung Hing MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Cheung Hing Mansion is located on 15 Cheung Wong Road, Cheung Hing Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 234 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Cheung Hing Mansion is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
234
Walking toMong KokStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Cheung Wong Road