Sold
Cherry CrestFLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:08071001590148
|Transaction Date:16/06/2008
PRN:D0097835
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $10,913 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
995sq.ft.
Buy $7,638 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Kui In Fong
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
YU TAI HING
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room