Sold

Cherry CrestFLOOR 21FLAT A

Registration Number:08021100640071
|
黃雪梅 Selina Huang
elite
SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$7.58 M
call_me
Saleable Area
772sq.ft.
Buy $9,821 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,106sq.ft.
Buy $6,854 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2008
Cherry CrestEstate Info

Estate Overview

Cherry Crest is located on 3 Kui In Fong, developed by YU TAI HING, and began the intake process from 2005-01. Cherry Crest divides into 1 blocks, 64 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Cherry Crest is near to MTR Sheung Wan Station only 8 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Kui In Fong
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
YU TAI HING
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room