Sold
Cherry CrestFLOOR 36FLAT A
Registration Number:19061700390023
|Transaction Date:04/06/2019
PRN:D0098302
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.28 M
Saleable Area
772sq.ft.
Buy $23,686 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,106sq.ft.
Buy $16,528 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Kui In Fong
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
YU TAI HING
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room