Sold

Cheong Hing MansionFLOOR 7FLAT D

Registration Number:00673206
||
張錦亮 Timothy Cheung
elite
TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
PRICE
$500 K
call_me
Gross Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $1,299 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2001
Cheong Hing MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Cheong Hing Mansion is located on 53-61 Yan Hing Street, Cheong Hing Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 44 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School). Cheong Hing Mansion is near to MTR Tai Wo Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toTai WoStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
53-61 Yan Hing Street