Sold

Chee Sing BuildingFLOOR 15FLAT B

Registration Number:07017493
||
莫惠怡 Bowie Mok
elite
BowieMok莫惠怡
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-490315)
PRICE
$1.41 M
call_me
Saleable Area
169sq.ft.
Buy $8,338 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
329sq.ft.
Buy $4,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/1997
Chee Sing BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Chee Sing Building is located on 123 Temple Street, Chee Sing Building divides into 1 blocks, 32 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Chee Sing Building is near to MTR Jordan Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
32
Walking toJordanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
123 Temple Street