Sold

Charming GardenFLOOR 25FLAT C

Registration Number:08956034
||
郭健聰 Daniel Kwok
elite
DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$1.45 M
call_me
Saleable Area
417sq.ft.
Buy $3,481 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $2,393 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2003
Charming GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Charming Garden is located on 638 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Charming Garden divides into 1 blocks, 112 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Charming Garden is near to MTR Cheung Sha Wan Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Cheung Sha Wan Road