Sold
Caroline GardenFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:06110401660032
|Transaction Date:11/10/2006
PRN:A0257975
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$3.7 M
Gross Area
1,140sq.ft.
Buy $3,246 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toCauseway BayStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
101 Caroline Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room