Sold
Caine MansionFLOOR 18FLAT F
Registration Number:26022000620042
|Transaction Date:10/02/2026
PRN:A0229554
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
805sq.ft.
Buy $12,172 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $10,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toSheung WanStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80-88 Caine Road