Sold
Bowrington BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:07012402150013
|Transaction Date:29/12/2006
PRN:A0145705
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$1.48 M
Saleable Area
349sq.ft.
Buy $4,244 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $3,507 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16A Bowrington Road