Sold
Yu Nga Court Block AFLOOR 23FLAT 18
Registration Number:23040300240271
|Transaction Date:13/03/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieWong黃嘉瑜
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429990)
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
272sq.ft.
Buy $6,050 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 13/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
-
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
3,300
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yi Tung Road