Sold

North Point Centre Block AFLOOR 12FLAT 2

Registration Number:08061301650032
||
伍國傑 Carsun Ng
elite
CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
PRICE
$3.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $4,898 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $4,336 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2008
North Point CentreEstate Info

Estate Overview

North Point Centre is located on 278-288 King's Road, North Point Centre divides into 3 blocks, 264 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). North Point Centre is near to MTR Fortress Hill Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
278-288 King's Road