Sold
Heng Fa Chuen Block 31FLOOR 10FLAT 6
Registration Number:09435553
|Transaction Date:24/12/2004
PRN:A2211729
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$2.57 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $5,153 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $4,302 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-09-1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
48 Block(s)
Total Units
6,504
Walking toHeng Fa ChuenStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Shing Tai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room