Sold
Tanner Garden Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT H
Registration Number:07640506
|Transaction Date:12/12/1998
PRN:A2746612
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $5,595 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
779sq.ft.
Buy $4,724 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road