Sold
Tanner Garden Block 3FLOOR 22FLAT G
Registration Number:06337562
|Transaction Date:23/06/1995
PRN:A2746558
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
PRICE
$4.55 M
Saleable Area
734sq.ft.
Buy $6,198 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
893sq.ft.
Buy $5,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 23/06/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road