Sold
Bayview Terrace Block 23FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:00777587
|Transaction Date:15/04/1997
PRN:B9976537
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
889sq.ft.
Buy $6,636 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,118sq.ft.
Buy $5,277 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12-1989-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
167
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
107 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court