Sold
Baguio Villa Block 23FLOOR 24FLAT B
Registration Number:07719538
|Transaction Date:02/03/1999
PRN:A2906048
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$3.3 M
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $3,235 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road