Sold

The Eldorado Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT B

Registration Number:00777794
||
劉子琪 Miki Lau
elite
MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
PRICE
$3.28 M
call_me
Saleable Area
624sq.ft.
Buy $5,254 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $4,543 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/1997
The EldoradoEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Eldorado is located on 11 Sha Tseng Road, The Eldorado divides into 9 blocks, 136 units in total. The school network belongs to 72 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Sha Tseng Road