Sold
Metropolis Plaza Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT H
Registration Number:00406016
|Transaction Date:20/10/1997
PRN:B2093223
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
PRICE
$3.18 M
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $5,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 20/10/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Lung Wan Street