Sold
Le Sommet Block 2FLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:08343199
|Transaction Date:06/03/2001
PRN:B6147860
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
PRICE
$5.79 M
Saleable Area
792sq.ft.
Buy $7,308 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,057sq.ft.
Buy $5,478 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
394
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Fortress Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court