Sold
Sky Tower Block 1FLOOR 41FLAT G
Registration Number:13031502470030
|Transaction Date:18/02/2013
PRN:B8563839
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $13,025 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $9,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Sung Wong Toi Road
School Net
Property Management Company
高衛物業管理有限公司
Category
MTR、Car Park、Club
Developer
NEW WORLD/SHANGHAI INDUSTRIAL/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Aerobic Studio, Marjong, Terrence Garden