Sold
Beacon LodgeFLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:21060200430148
|Transaction Date:14/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.3 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $15,484 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
811sq.ft.
Buy $11,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
166
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
373 Po On Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room