Sold
Bank BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:07110102320055
|Transaction Date:22/10/2007
PRN:B5909107
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$700 K
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $1,907 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $1,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toKwai HingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Tai Loong Street