Sold
Baker Circle One Phase 2 Baker Circle ‧ EustonFLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:26011501020040
|Transaction Date:06/01/2026
PRN:D5651573
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
223sq.ft.
Buy $19,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2023-09-2024-08
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
882
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Gillies Avenue South