Sold
Baker Circle One Phase 2 Baker Circle ‧ EustonFLOOR 25FLAT B
Registration Number:23070400660117
|Transaction Date:16/06/2023
PRN:D5651844
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
PRICE
$8.12 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $21,486 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2023-09-2024-08
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
882
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Gillies Avenue South