Sold

Scenic RiseFLOOR 4FLAT D

Registration Number:07962995
||
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$4 M
call_me
Saleable Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $5,946 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
941sq.ft.
Buy $4,251 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/1999
Scenic RiseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Scenic Rise is located on 46 Caine Road, Scenic Rise divides into 1 blocks, 143 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Scenic Rise is near to MTR Central Station only 14 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
143
Walking toCentralStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
46 Caine Road