Sold
Clague Garden Estate Tower AFLOOR 24FLAT B
Registration Number:01554558
|Transaction Date:03/10/2003
PRN:B7069821
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
PRICE
$830 K
Saleable Area
505sq.ft.
Buy $1,644 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $1,381 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,418
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-26 Hoi Shing Road