Sold

Ava CourtFLOOR 5FLAT F

Registration Number:07040400990057
||
史家樑 Andy Si
elite
AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$5.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
976sq.ft.
Buy $5,326 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,061sq.ft.
Buy $4,901 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2007
Ava CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ava Court is located on 44 Broadcast Drive, Ava Court divides into 1 blocks, 54 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
54
Walking toLok FuStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
44 Broadcast Drive