Sold

Artland CourtFLOOR 5FLAT H

Registration Number:08072500270249
||
盧妙儀 Teresa Lou
elite
TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$1.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
364sq.ft.
Buy $3,573 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $2,895 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2008
Artland CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Artland Court is located on 392 Chai Wan Road, developed by CHINACHEM GROUP, and began the intake process from 1978-07. Artland Court divides into 1 blocks, 160 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Artland Court is near to MTR Chai Wan Station only 14 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toChai WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
392 Chai Wan Road