Sold

Ample BuildingFLOOR 5FLAT D

Registration Number:08168376
||
何玉娣 Maggie Ho
elite
MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
PRICE
$1 M
call_me
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $2,110 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2000
Ample BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ample Building is located on 11 Woh Chai Street, Ample Building divides into 1 blocks, 176 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Ample Building is near to MTR Shek Kip Mei Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Woh Chai Street