Sold

Ample BuildingFLOOR 1FLAT E

Registration Number:25112101710018
||
郭健聰 Daniel Kwok
elite
DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$3.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
396sq.ft.
Buy $9,088 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $7,595 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2025
Ample BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ample Building is located on 11 Woh Chai Street, Ample Building divides into 1 blocks, 176 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Ample Building is near to MTR Shek Kip Mei Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Woh Chai Street