Sold

Amber LodgeFLOOR 13FLAT A

Registration Number:06980089
||
陳艷華 Jenn Chan
elite
JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$2.86 M
call_me
Saleable Area
274sq.ft.
Buy $10,427 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $6,505 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/1997
Amber LodgeEstate Info

Estate Overview

Amber Lodge is located on 23 Hollywood Road, Amber Lodge divides into 1 blocks, 36 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Amber Lodge is near to MTR Hong Kong Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking toHong KongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Hollywood Road