Sold

85 Apliu StreetFLOOR 4NO. 85

Registration Number:16081501420039
||
何玉娣 Maggie Ho
elite
MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
PRICE
$2.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $4,461 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2016
85 Apliu StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

85 Apliu Street is located on 85 Apliu Street, 85 Apliu Street divides into 1 blocks, 8 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). 85 Apliu Street is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
8
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
85 Apliu Street