Sold

80 Tai Nan StreetFLOOR 8NO. 80

Registration Number:06101801440048
||
伍志偉 Angus Ng
elite
AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$620 K
call_me
Saleable Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $1,051 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2006
80 Tai Nan StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

80 Tai Nan Street is located on 80 Tai Nan Street, 80 Tai Nan Street divides into 1 blocks, 8 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). 80 Tai Nan Street is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
8
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Tai Nan Street