Sold

5-7 Prince's TerraceFLOOR 1NO. 7

Registration Number:17090401560105
||
楊子仲 Ian Yeung
elite
IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$8.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $15,641 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2017
5-7 Prince's TerraceEstate Info

Estate Overview

5-7 Prince's Terrace is located on 5-7 Prince's Terrace, 5-7 Prince's Terrace divides into 1 blocks, 20 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). 5-7 Prince's Terrace is near to MTR Central Station only 13 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
20
Walking toCentralStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Prince's Terrace