Sold
Kent Court Block 5FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:22020800930128
|Transaction Date:31/01/2022
PRN:A3456805
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$18.28 M
Saleable Area
1,037sq.ft.
Buy $17,635 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,199sq.ft.
Buy $15,246 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
150
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
131-139 Boundary Street