Sold

4 Dianthus Road

Registration Number:10093002350225
||
湯荣幸 Benny Tong
elite
BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$128.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
3,031sq.ft.
Buy $42,492 /sq.ft.
Building Age
70 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2010
4 Dianthus RoadEstate Info

Estate Overview

4 Dianthus Road is located on 4 Dianthus Road, 4 Dianthus Road divides into 1 blocks, 1 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). 4 Dianthus Road is near to MTR Shek Kip Mei Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1955-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
1
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 Dianthus Road