Sold

313a Reclamation StreetFLOOR 3NO. 313A

Registration Number:07180505
||
林思朗 Chris Lam
elite
ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
PRICE
$1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $3,839 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $1,818 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/1997
313a Reclamation StreetEstate Info

Estate Overview

313A Reclamation Street is located on 313A Reclamation Street, 313A Reclamation Street divides into 1 blocks, 5 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). 313A Reclamation Street is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
5
Walking toMong KokStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
313A Reclamation Street